KMS Partners LLC, is an exclusive partnership within the
Coldwell Banker Westport-Riverside real estate office.

Buyer Represented Sales
AddressTownList PriceSale Price
270 Hillspoint Road Westport7,700,0007,526,000
69 Cross HighwayWestport6,495,0006,200,000
2 Hidden Hill Westport5,295,0005,250,000
48 Owenoke ParkWestport4,999,0004,750,000
241 Harbor RoadSouthport4,450,0004,450,000
99 Bayberry LaneWestport4,195,0004,000,000
12 Owenoke ParkWestport4,195,0003,950,000
22 Burnham HillWestport3,450,0003,335,000
1 Sturges HollowWestport3,379,0003,058,000
1100 Harbor RdFairfield3,200,0002,950,000
205 Beach RoadFairfield2,495,0002,350,000
5 Greystone Farm LaneWestport2,395,0002,395,000
1133 Cedar RoadFairfield2,299,9992,250,000
21 otter TrailWestport2,295,0002,000,000
77 Indian Harbor DriveGreenwich2,275,0002,250,000
5 Greystone Farm LaneWestport2,250,0002,220,000
12 Stoney PointWestport2,200,0002,000,000
17 Sandhopper Trail Westport2,199,0002,190,000
4 Turkey Hill Lane Westport2,150,0002,150,000
14 Jennings Court Westport2,100,0002,085,000
86 North AvenueWestport2,095,0001,975,000
53 Partrick Road Westport2,049,0001,902,000
10 Norwalk AvenueWestport2,025,0001,840,000
33 Green AcreWestport2,000,0002,000,000
1 Turkey Hill CircleWestport1,995,0001,900,000
40 Reichert CircleWestport1,995,0001,995,000
126 Carlynn Drive Farifield1,925,0001,700,000
16 Baker LaneWestport1,899,0001,850,000
168 Cross HwyWestport1,895,0001,820,000
63 Maple AvenueWestport1,849,0001,725,000
76 Compo Mill CoveWestport1,795,0001,675,000
35 Tamarac RoadWestport1,795,0001,750,000
10 Sturges CommonWestport1,795,0001,051,027
16 Gault Park Drive Westport1,769,0001,542,000
8 Tower Ridge Westport1,699,0001,601,000
59 Old RoadWestport1,669,0001,590,000
1 Canning LaneWestport1,625,0001,540,000
53 Rhoda Fairfield1,619,0001,619,000
20 Grassy PlainsWestport1,599,0001,599,000
1460 Fairfield Beach RoadFairfield1,595,0001,500,000
52 Meadow ViewWestport1,500,0001,400,000
35 Island WayWestport1,479,0001,400,000
6 Hen Hawk Westport1,449,0001,365,000
26 Grassy PlainsWestport1,395,0001,250,000
12 Langner LaneWilton1,385,0001,355,000
94 Godfrey Rd WestWeston1,375,0001,285,000
18 West Godfrey RoadWeston1,350,0001,282,500
99 Governor's LaneFairfield1,329,0001,245,000
78 Myrtle AveWestport1,325,0001,325,000
51 Norfield Rd Weston1,310,0001,299,900
165 Butternut Fairfield1,299,9991,175,000
385 Nod HillWilton1,299,0001,210,000
66 Good Hill RoadWeston1,299,0001,100,000
9 Mountain RdWilton1,295,0001,200,000
32 Berndale Drive Westport1,260,0001,310,131
13 Lilac Weston1,249,0001,240,000
301 Sturges Ridge RoadWilton1,239,0001,137,500
76 Hopewell WoodsRedding1,199,0001,150,000
70 Cedar RoadWilton1,195,0001,155,000
35 Old Redding RoadWeston1,150,0001,092,500
12 Lakeside Dr Weston1,149,0001,075,000
9 Crawford RoadWestport1,100,0001,080,000
326 New Canaan RoadWilton1,095,0001,025,000
326 New Canaan RdWilton1,095,0001,025,000
26 Quarry RoadStamford1,074,0001,000,000
1 Burr School RoadWestport1,049,0001,049,000
307 Goodhill RoadWeston999,000927,500
49 Southport GreenFairfield995,000995,000
90 Saint Marc LaneFairfield950,000885,000
207 LansdowneWestport949,000915,000
82 Springer RoadFairfield950,000936,000
30 September LaneWeston949,000942,000
12 Cob Drive Westport939,900887,000
27 Drumlin RoadWestport928,000910,000
3 Ridge RoadWeston909,000860,000
215 W. 88th StreetNew York City900,000870,000
23 AuldwoodStamford899,000850,000
16 Old Stone CtRidgefield895,000925,000
14 Jennings CourtWestport895,000895,000
8 Peacefull Lane Westport879,000865,000
410 Harvest CommonsWestport875,000885,000
216 Lansdowne Westport849,000832,000
24 Ledgewood Drive Weston859,900840,000
200 Hillspoint Westport840,000899,000
316 Orchard Hill LaneFairfield839,000810,000
10 Highwood Westport829,000840,500
70 Southport PlaceSouthport829,000783,000
6 Pond RoadWestport829,000790,000
1444 Bronson RoadFairfield825,000797,500
83 Musket Ridge RdWilton819,500782,000
305 Main StreetWestport799,000743,000
228 BayberryWestport799,000750,000
85 Osborne Weston799,000799,000
41 Trail’s End Weston799,000775,000
30 RayfieldWestport799,000755,000
10 Treadwell CourtWeston769,000745,000
161 Salt Meadow RoadFairfield759,000739,000
269 Lyons Plains RoadWeston749,900700,000
10 Dairy LaneEaston749,000692,000
21 Vineyard LaneWestport739,000718,000
4 Cross HighwayWestport729,000714,400
220 Riverside Ave #8Westport715,000690,000
29 Grey Hollow RoadNorwalk700,000660,000
170 Mona TerraceFairfield699,000680,000
96 College ParkFairfield699,000704,418
164 Millspaugh DriveFairfield695,000695,000
11 Oak LaneWeston675,000650,000
6 Cardinal LaneWeston675,000720,000
220 Riverside Ave # 12 Westport669,000635,000
9 Lyons PlainsWeston649,000630,000
13 Hidden HillWeston649,000649,000
158 Godfrey Road WestWeston615,000590,000
27 Calvin RoadWeston600,000545,000
91 Wolfpit RoadWilton599,999533,250
14 RooseveltNorwalk594,900570,000
125 MurrayNorwalk579,000550,000
644 Fairfield WoodsFairfield539,900520,000
6 Oak StreetWestport539,000539,000
205 Stoneleigh SquareFairfield525,000528,000
55 Robson PlaceFairfield519,000496,000
1106 Valley RoadFairfield474,900467,500
25 Maplewood AvenueWestport465,000425,000
36 Sigwin Drive Fairfield465,000460,000
136 East AvenueNorwalk460,000415,000
4 Roosevelt St Norwalk377,900350,000
13 Samuelson Weston349,000318,500
11 W.Redding RoadDanbury309,000290,000
50 Aiken StreetNorwalk284,000271,300
109 South Street Bethel287,000287,000
80 Montauk StreetFairfield210,000208,000
666 Main Ave #A4 Norwalk175,000155,759
36 N. Taylor Ave Norwalk150,000161,000
↑ Top of Page
© 2017 KMS Partners LLC is a real estate agent team with Coldwell Banker and licensed in the state of Connecticut · Last modified: 27 August 2013 · Log in · IDX · Real Estate Web: darrylo